21:30 hrs17/02

Outlawz  3

FC She Males2


Co-ed Friday

Rosemère  

21:30 hrs17/02

Fondation Perlera  6

Broads & Rods1


Co-ed Friday

Rosemère  

22:15 hrs17/02

Gryffondor  4

Goal Diggers7


Co-ed Friday

Rosemère  

22:15 hrs17/02

DreamteamOT 6

Old Timers5


Co-ed Friday

Rosemère  

18:00 hrs19/02

FC Nuva Spa  6

Al Rissala4


D Division Sunday [West]

Val Des Arbes  

18:45 hrs19/02

Haiktax  6

The Brand7


D Division Sunday [West]

Val Des Arbes  

19:45 hrs19/02

FC Piata  13

Sporting FC4


D Division Sunday [East]

Val Des Arbes  

20:45 hrs19/02

Drinkteam  2

FC Emak10


D Division Sunday [East]

Val Des Arbes  

20:45 hrs19/02

EFC  12

FC Bashtone3


C Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

21:45 hrs19/02

FC Bordello  4

Laval United5


C Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

21:45 hrs19/02

Respek  3

African Stars9


C Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs19/02

Underdogs FCOT 5

FC Duvernay6


D Division Sunday [East]

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs19/02

Transformers  0

FC Glaucoma10


D Division Sunday [West]

Val Des Arbes  

20:30 hrs20/02

Amigas  5

Azzurri3


B Division Mon/Tue Women

Val Des Arbes  

21:00 hrs20/02

FC Sumol  6

Smoking Aces12


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

21:30 hrs20/02

Anti OxidantsOT 2

Portugal United3


D Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

21:45 hrs20/02

OS ParafusosOT 5

Eurogang4


D Division Monday

Rosemère  

21:45 hrs20/02

Broad Squad  7

Browns-W4


B Division Mon/Tue Women

Val Des Arbes  

22:30 hrs20/02

FC Juggernauts  7

Loyalty FC11


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs20/02

Homenmen Mardig-M  0

Le Grind3


D Division Monday

Rosemère  

22:45 hrs20/02

FC BL  5

No Name Boyz7


D Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

20:00 hrs21/02

Ital Ellas-C  4

Laval Shore8


C Division Tuesday Women

Val Des Arbes  

20:45 hrs21/02

District 12  5

Pandas10


C Division Tuesday Women

Val Des Arbes  

21:00 hrs21/02

Ital Ellas-B  5

Crossfit Waverly4


B Division Mon/Tue Women

Val Des Arbes  

21:45 hrs21/02

Spartans  2

Valletta4


C Division Tuesday Women

Val Des Arbes  

22:00 hrs21/02

Quattro Stelle  1

FC Moutarde Choux5


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs21/02

CD FAS  4

Alley Cats-D9


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

19:30 hrs22/02

FC Kraken

Zanzare


X Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

20:30 hrs22/02

Escudos

Closing Party


X Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

21:00 hrs22/02

Mighty Junks

The Eagles


X Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

21:30 hrs22/02

Inter Milan

FC Internazionale


D Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

21:30 hrs22/02

Napoli FC

FC Tunisia


D Division Wednesday

Rosemère  

21:45 hrs22/02

EFC-W

Magico FC


C Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

22:00 hrs22/02

Alley Cats-X

Real Madrid


X Division Wednesday

Rosemère  

22:15 hrs22/02

ST Challengers

Los Pollos Hermanos


X Division Wednesday

Rosemère  

22:30 hrs22/02

Citizens

MTL11


C Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs22/02

FC Touristes

D-Generates


C Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs22/02

B.S.T.L

Pendejos Ice FC


D Division Wednesday

Rosemère  

20:30 hrs23/02

FC Dyson

ASM


X Division Thursday [West]

Rosemère  

20:30 hrs23/02

Harambinhos FC

Harambe FC


X Division Thursday [East]

Val Des Arbes  

21:00 hrs23/02

Les Franc-Tireurs

Black Mambas


X Division Thursday [East]

Val Des Arbes  

21:30 hrs23/02

Monster FC

FC Asselin


X Division Thursday [West]

Rosemère  

21:30 hrs23/02

FC Atlas

Equipo FC


D Division Thursday

Rosemère  

21:30 hrs23/02

Uncle Ari

FC ARZ


X Division Thursday [West]

Val Des Arbes  

22:00 hrs23/02

Homenmen Mardig-T

Cobras FC


D Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

22:00 hrs23/02

FC 03

CV United


C Division Thursday

Rosemère  

22:15 hrs23/02

Boca Juniors

Africa United


C Division Thursday

Rosemère  

22:15 hrs23/02

Blades

IFC-C


C Division Thursday

Rosemère  

22:30 hrs23/02

La Viola

Browns


D Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs23/02

Casanegra

C-Block


X Division Thursday [East]

Val Des Arbes  

  • FC Duvernay Edge Underdogs FC 6-5 In A Shootout!
  • FC Emak Win Big Against Drinkteam
  • EFC Stay On Top Of The Table After A Convincing Win
  • C-Block Complete The Comeback In Dramatic Fashion!

TOURNAMENT | ÉVÉNEMENTS




OUR PARTNERS



FACEBOOK



INSTAGRAM


×
×
×