20:00 hrs29/11

District 12  4

Ital Ellas-C5


C Division Tuesday Women

Val Des Arbes  

20:45 hrs29/11

FSU  7

Alley Cats-D5


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

21:00 hrs29/11

Ital Ellas-B  11

Azzurri2


B Division Mon/Tue Women

Val Des Arbes  

21:45 hrs29/11

Spartans  3

Laval Shore4


C Division Tuesday Women

Val Des Arbes  

21:45 hrs29/11

Crazy Cleats  5

Valletta1


C Division Tuesday Women

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs29/11

CD FAS  4

Falcons3


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs29/11

FC Moutarde Choux  6

Atletico National7


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

19:30 hrs30/11

ST Challengers  0

Real Madrid3


X Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

20:30 hrs30/11

Alley Cats-X  11

Zanzare1


X Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

21:00 hrs30/11

FC Forsa  8

Los Pollos Hermanos2


X Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

21:30 hrs30/11

Escudos  4

Au Grille Pain2


X Division Wednesday

Rosemère  

21:30 hrs30/11

FBUOT 2

Inter Milan1


D Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

21:45 hrs30/11

Citizens  8

Deportivo FC6


C Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

22:00 hrs30/11

FC Touristes  6

D-Generates10


C Division Wednesday

Rosemère  

22:30 hrs30/11

Pendejos Ice FC  4

FC Internazionale3


D Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

22:30 hrs30/11

FC Kraken  11

The Eagles1


X Division Wednesday

Rosemère  

22:45 hrs30/11

Magico FC  6

For Sale9


C Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs30/11

Napoli FC  4

FC Tunisia 11


D Division Wednesday

Rosemère  

20:30 hrs01/12

Les Franc-Tireurs  5

C-Block 9


X Division Thursday [East]

Val Des Arbes  

20:30 hrs01/12

Monster FC  4

FC ARZ5


X Division Thursday [West]

Rosemère  

21:00 hrs01/12

La Viola  5

Equipo FC1


D Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

21:15 hrs01/12

Homenmen Mardig-TOT 4

Dortmund FC3


D Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

21:30 hrs01/12

Uncle Ari  3

FC Azzurri5


X Division Thursday [West]

Rosemère  

21:30 hrs01/12

FC Dyson  4

FC Asselin11


X Division Thursday [West]

Rosemère  

21:45 hrs01/12

CM de Laval  6

Casanegra7


X Division Thursday [East]

Val Des Arbes  

22:00 hrs01/12

Xanny Family  4

Harambinhos FC3


X Division Thursday [East]

Rosemère  

22:15 hrs01/12

FC Cugino  4

IFC-C6


C Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

22:15 hrs01/12

Boca Juniors  3

CV United5


C Division Thursday

Rosemère  

22:30 hrs01/12

Blades  3

Africa United10


C Division Thursday

Rosemère  

22:45 hrs01/12

FC AtlasOT 7

Euroboys United6


D Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

21:15 hrs02/12

Dreamteam  3

Old Timers6


Co-ed Friday

Rosemère  

21:15 hrs02/12

Fondation Perlera  2

Broads & Rods3


Co-ed Friday

Rosemère  

22:15 hrs02/12

Gryffondor  0

Goal Diggers8


Co-ed Friday

Rosemère  

22:15 hrs02/12

Outlawz  3

FC She Males2


Co-ed Friday

Rosemère  

17:45 hrs04/12

Haiktax  10

Transformers0


D Division Sunday [West]

Val Des Arbes  

18:45 hrs04/12

Underdogs FC

FC Bellys


D Division Sunday [East]

Val Des Arbes  

19:45 hrs04/12

EFC

AIAS


C Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

20:45 hrs04/12

FC Piata

FC Emak


D Division Sunday [East]

Val Des Arbes  

20:45 hrs04/12

College Dropouts

FC Duvernay


D Division Sunday [East]

Val Des Arbes  

21:45 hrs04/12

Al Rissala

FC Nuva Spa


D Division Sunday [West]

Val Des Arbes  

21:45 hrs04/12

Aigaleo FC

Candesa


D Division Sunday [West]

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs04/12

FC Bordello

African Stars


C Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs04/12

Respek

Laval United


C Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

20:30 hrs05/12

Smoking Aces

Don B Comber


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

21:00 hrs05/12

Homenmen Mardig-M

Le Grind


D Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

21:30 hrs05/12

Broad Squad

Crossfit Waverly


B Division Mon/Tue Women

Val Des Arbes  

21:45 hrs05/12

Anti Oxidants

Portugal United


D Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

21:45 hrs05/12

FC Rissala

FC Juggernauts


C Division Monday

Rosemère  

22:30 hrs05/12

FC BL

No Name Boyz


D Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs05/12

OS Parafusos

Eurogang


D Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs05/12

FC Grill Kings

Loyalty FC


C Division Monday

Rosemère  

19:45 hrs06/12

Laval Shore

Pandas


C Division Tuesday Women

Val Des Arbes  

20:45 hrs06/12

District 12

Valletta


C Division Tuesday Women

Val Des Arbes  

21:00 hrs06/12

FC Moutarde Choux

Quattro Stelle


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

21:45 hrs06/12

Ital Ellas-B

Browns-W


B Division Mon/Tue Women

Val Des Arbes  

21:45 hrs06/12

Spartans

Crazy Cleats


C Division Tuesday Women

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs06/12

FSU

Les Boys


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs06/12

Atletico National

Falcons


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

18:30 hrs07/12

FC Kraken

Real Madrid


X Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

19:30 hrs07/12

Napoli FC

FC Internazionale


D Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

20:30 hrs07/12

FC Forsa

Closing Party


X Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

21:00 hrs07/12

FBU

FC Tunisia


D Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

21:30 hrs07/12

Inter Milan

B.S.T.L


D Division Wednesday

Rosemère  

21:30 hrs07/12

FC Touristes

EFC-W


C Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

21:45 hrs07/12

Los Pollos Hermanos

Au Grille Pain


X Division Wednesday

Rosemère  

21:45 hrs07/12

The Eagles

Zanzare


X Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

22:15 hrs07/12

Citizens

For Sale


C Division Wednesday

Rosemère  

22:30 hrs07/12

Magico FC

MTL11


C Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs07/12

Les Jules

Pendejos Ice FC


D Division Wednesday

Rosemère  

22:45 hrs07/12

Mighty Junks

Escudos


X Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

FC Azzurri Defeat Uncle Ari 5-3!

Citizens Continue Perfect Start, Defeat Deportivo 8-6

FC Duvernay Defeat FC Bellys 7-5!

EFC Top FC Bashtone 8-3!


TOURNAMENT | ÉVÉNEMENTS




OUR PARTNERS



FACEBOOK



INSTAGRAM


×
×
×