20:30 hrs20/03

Loyalty FCOT 8

FC Sumol7


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

21:00 hrs20/03

Don B Comber  5

FC Grill Kings4


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

21:30 hrs20/03

Anti Oxidants  3

Portugal United8


D Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

22:00 hrs20/03

No Name Boyz  9

Rebel Alliance4


D Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

20:00 hrs21/03

Alley Cats-D  10

FSU4


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

21:00 hrs21/03

Ital Ellas-B  3

Crossfit Waverly5


B Division Mon/Tue Women

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

21:00 hrs21/03

Broad Squad  6

Browns-W2


B Division Mon/Tue Women

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

21:45 hrs21/03

SpartansOT 4

Ital Ellas-C3


C Division Tuesday Women

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

21:45 hrs21/03

Valletta  7

Pandas3


C Division Tuesday Women

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

22:45 hrs21/03

Atletico National  3

Quattro Stelle4


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

19:30 hrs22/03

B.S.T.L  7

FC Tunisia 3


D Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

20:30 hrs22/03

MTL11  7

Adrenaline FC9


C Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

21:00 hrs22/03

FC Forsa  1

Escudos4


X Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

21:30 hrs22/03

FC Internazionale  2

Inter Milan5


D Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

22:00 hrs22/03

Alley Cats-X  8

FC Kraken5


X Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

22:30 hrs22/03

D-Generates  13

Magico FC4


C Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

20:30 hrs23/03

Boca Juniors  4

FC Cugino2


C Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

Regular

21:00 hrs23/03

FC Bratwurst  3

ASM5


X Division Thursday [West]

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

21:30 hrs23/03

IFC-C  1

Blades6


C Division Thursday

Rosemère  

Regular

21:30 hrs23/03

Xanny FamilyOT 3

Casanegra4


X Division Thursday [East]

Rosemère  

Playoff

21:30 hrs23/03

FC ARZ  8

FC Dyson6


X Division Thursday [West]

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

22:00 hrs23/03

La Viola  5

Euroboys United4


D Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

22:30 hrs23/03

Africa United  7

CV United5


C Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

Regular

22:30 hrs23/03

Black MambasOT 1

Harambe FC2


X Division Thursday [East]

Rosemère  

Playoff

22:30 hrs23/03

FC 03  2

CS Chomedey5


C Division Thursday

Rosemère  

Regular

22:45 hrs23/03

Browns  9

Cobras FC5


D Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

18:00 hrs26/03

Haiktax

Regal Poultry


D Division Sunday [West]

Val Des Arbes  

Regular

19:00 hrs26/03

The Brand

FC Nuva Spa


D Division Sunday [West]

Val Des Arbes  

Regular

20:00 hrs26/03

FC Piata

FC Duvernay


D Division Sunday [East]

Val Des Arbes  

Regular

21:00 hrs26/03

Al Rissala

FC Glaucoma


D Division Sunday [West]

Val Des Arbes  

Regular

21:00 hrs26/03

Drinkteam

Sporting FC


D Division Sunday [East]

Val Des Arbes  

Regular

22:00 hrs26/03

Underdogs FC

FC Bellys


D Division Sunday [East]

Val Des Arbes  

Regular

22:00 hrs26/03

FC Emak

College Dropouts


D Division Sunday [East]

Val Des Arbes  

Regular

22:45 hrs26/03

Transformers

Aigaleo FC


D Division Sunday [West]

Val Des Arbes  

Regular

21:00 hrs27/03

Don B Comber

FC Arsenik


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

22:00 hrs27/03

Portugal United

No Name Boyz


D Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

22:45 hrs27/03

Loyalty FC

FC Rissala


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

20:00 hrs28/03

Les Boys

Quattro Stelle


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

21:00 hrs28/03

Laval Shore

Spartans


C Division Tuesday Women

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

21:00 hrs28/03

FC Moutarde Choux

Alley Cats-D


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

21:45 hrs28/03

Broad Squad

Crossfit Waverly


B Division Mon/Tue Women

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

21:45 hrs28/03

Crazy Cleats

Valletta


C Division Tuesday Women

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

  • FC Asselin Season Champions!
  • Les Boys, Tuesday D Season Champions!
  • Summer 2017 Sign Up Now!
  • Africa United Defeat CV United, Win Season Title

TOURNAMENT | ÉVÉNEMENTS




OUR PARTNERS



FACEBOOK



INSTAGRAM


×
×
×
×
×